Parts List



1. BREECH 1 1761-019
2. TUBE 2 1761-001
3. SPRING-SEAR 3 262-020
4 1322-045 PIN DIA .125 x .390 (3)
5 788A031 SAFETY
6 1322-054 SCREW, COVER (2)
7 2260-011 SPRING, TRIGGER
8 1322A048 SEAR
9 262A003 LINK
10 262A004 TRIGGER
11 262-002 COVER
12 262B001 CASE
13 See Unique BARREL
14 See Unique BOLT, LONG NICKEL
15 392LE-009 HANDLE, KNOB
16 AS2250-020 BREECH PLUG
17 1761-012 PLUG, TUBE
18 1761-100 VALVE ASSEMBLY
19 2300-050 STRIKER
20 2100A011 HAMMER PIN
21 1761-021 BARREL BAND
22 2260-012 LUG, STOCK
23 1322A026 SLEEVE
24 130-036 BREECH GASKET
25 See Unique SEAL, BREECH O-RING
26 130B031 SCREW, 8-32 x .437
27 AS2250-015 SCREW, 8-32 x .750
28 88-089 SET SCREW 8-32 x 125 (4)
29 1322B027 SCREW, 4-48 x250
30 1761-009 SPRING, HAMMER
31 2260-013 SCREW, 1/4-20 x .625
32 1761-010 SCREW, #8x.188, PPH (3)
33 1761-014 GAUGE
34 1761-104 GAUGE PORT ASSY
35 1761-017 ADAPTER, GAUGE
36 1761A023 O-RING, #2-009
37 1761-101 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
38 1761-102 CAP ASSEMBLY
39 1761-013 SLEEVE, BARREL Updated: 4/22/2009
40 1761-020 SETSCREW, #6-40 x .094
41 178B-001 SCREW, #6-40 x .145, FSH
42 1761-024 MOUNT, FRONT SIGHT
43 1761-025 SIGHT, FRONT, WILLIAMS
44 1761-026 SIGHT, REAR, WILLIAMS
45 1761-103 STOCK ASSEMBLY

BP1K77xx Unique Parts List
13 1760SE-001
BARREL, 24 CROS 177 CAL.
14 2300-034
BOLT, 177CAL LONG NICKEL
25 397-062
SEAL, .177 BREECH O-RING

BP9M22xx Unique Parts list
13 2260SE-001
BARREL, 24 CROS 177 CAL.
14 2261-002
BOLT .22CAL LONG NICKEL
25 970-028
O-RING